2 Liga - East

                    Poland
Poland League level: Third Tier
  • Number of teams: 0 teams
  • Players: 0
  • Foreigners: 0 Players  %
  • ø-Market value: -
deadline-day banner

Complete 2 Liga - East schedule

This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.

Filter by season:
 
Matchday from/to:
1.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 7/27/135:00 PM
Sat 7/27/13 5:00 PM Limanovia Limanowa
Stal Rzeszow
Concordia Elblag
Olimpia Zambrow
5:30 PM
5:30 PM Wisla Pulawy
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Pelikan Lowicz
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Sun 7/28/136:00 PM
Sun 7/28/13 6:00 PM Radomiak Radom
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Stal Mielec
2.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 8/3/135:00 PM
Sat 8/3/13 5:00 PM Pogon Siedlce
Wigry Suwalki
Stal Stalowa Wola
Znicz Pruszkow
5:30 PM
5:30 PM Stal Mielec
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Olimpia Zambrow
Limanovia Limanowa
Sun 8/4/1311:15 AM
Sun 8/4/13 11:15 AM Concordia Elblag
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 8/9/135:00 PM
Fri 8/9/13 5:00 PM Limanovia Limanowa
Sat 8/10/135:00 PM
Sat 8/10/13 5:00 PM Wisla Pulawy
Radomiak Radom
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Stal Rzeszow
5:30 PM
5:30 PM Olimpia Elblag
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Motor Lublin
7:30 PM
7:30 PM Pelikan Lowicz
Wed 9/18/134:00 PM
Wed 9/18/13 4:00 PM Stal Mielec
4.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 8/16/137:30 PM
Fri 8/16/13 7:30 PM Legionovia Legionowo
Sat 8/17/135:00 PM
Sat 8/17/13 5:00 PM Pogon Siedlce
Wigry Suwalki
Garbarnia Krakow
5:15 PM
5:15 PM Olimpia Zambrow
Sun 8/18/1311:15 AM
Sun 8/18/13 11:15 AM Stal Rzeszow
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Concordia Elblag
Wed 8/21/135:00 PM
Wed 8/21/13 5:00 PM Stal Mielec
Limanovia Limanowa
5.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 8/24/135:00 PM
Sat 8/24/13 5:00 PM Pelikan Lowicz
Olimpia Elblag
Motor Lublin
Limanovia Limanowa
Radomiak Radom
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Stal Mielec
6:30 PM
6:30 PM Wisla Pulawy
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Znicz Pruszkow
6.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 8/31/135:00 PM
Sat 8/31/13 5:00 PM Stal Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Zambrow
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Wigry Suwalki
Sun 9/1/1311:15 AM
Sun 9/1/13 11:15 AM Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Garbarnia Krakow
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Concordia Elblag
7.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 9/6/135:00 PM
Fri 9/6/13 5:00 PM Wisla Pulawy
Sat 9/7/134:00 PM
Sat 9/7/13 4:00 PM Legionovia Legionowo
Stal Mielec
Motor Lublin
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Limanovia Limanowa
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Elblag
Sun 9/8/134:00 PM
Sun 9/8/13 4:00 PM Pelikan Lowicz
Radomiak Radom
8.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 9/13/137:30 PM
Fri 9/13/13 7:30 PM Wigry Suwalki
Sat 9/14/133:00 PM
Sat 9/14/13 3:00 PM Stal Rzeszow
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Concordia Elblag
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola
4:30 PM
4:30 PM Garbarnia Krakow
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Pogon Siedlce
Sun 9/15/1311:15 AM
Sun 9/15/13 11:15 AM Radomiak Radom
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
9.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 9/20/136:00 PM
Fri 9/20/13 6:00 PM Legionovia Legionowo
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Motor Lublin
Sat 9/21/133:00 PM
Sat 9/21/13 3:00 PM Olimpia Zambrow
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Pelikan Lowicz
Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Elblag
Stal Mielec
Wisla Pulawy
Limanovia Limanowa
10.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 9/27/137:30 PM
Fri 9/27/13 7:30 PM Pogon Siedlce
Sat 9/28/133:00 PM
Sat 9/28/13 3:00 PM Radomiak Radom
Garbarnia Krakow
3:45 PM
3:45 PM Concordia Elblag
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Sun 9/29/1311:15 AM
Sun 9/29/13 11:15 AM Limanovia Limanowa
5:30 PM
5:30 PM Olimpia Zambrow
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Stal Rzeszow
11.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 10/5/133:00 PM
Sat 10/5/13 3:00 PM Olimpia Zambrow
Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Elblag
3:30 PM
3:30 PM Wisla Pulawy
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Legionovia Legionowo
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Stal Stalowa Wola
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Pelikan Lowicz
Sun 10/6/134:00 PM
Sun 10/6/13 4:00 PM Stal Mielec
Motor Lublin
12.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 10/11/135:00 PM
Fri 10/11/13 5:00 PM Limanovia Limanowa
Sat 10/12/133:00 PM
Sat 10/12/13 3:00 PM Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Pogon Siedlce
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
3:30 PM
3:30 PM Concordia Elblag
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Stal Rzeszow
Wigry Suwalki
Sun 10/13/1311:15 AM
Sun 10/13/13 11:15 AM Motor Lublin
2:00 PM
2:00 PM Radomiak Radom
13.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 10/18/135:00 PM
Fri 10/18/13 5:00 PM Pelikan Lowicz
Sat 10/19/132:00 PM
Sat 10/19/13 2:00 PM Garbarnia Krakow
Olimpia Zambrow
Legionovia Legionowo
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elblag
Wisla Pulawy
Sun 10/20/133:00 PM
Sun 10/20/13 3:00 PM Znicz Pruszkow
Stal Mielec
14.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 10/25/135:00 PM
Fri 10/25/13 5:00 PM Siarka Tarnobrzeg
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Radomiak Radom
Sat 10/26/131:00 PM
Sat 10/26/13 1:00 PM Concordia Elblag
2:00 PM
2:00 PM Limanovia Limanowa
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Stal Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce
Sun 10/27/1311:15 AM
Sun 10/27/13 11:15 AM Wisla Pulawy
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Motor Lublin
15.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Thu 10/31/134:00 PM
Thu 10/31/13 4:00 PM Stal Mielec
Sat 11/2/131:00 PM
Sat 11/2/13 1:00 PM Stal Stalowa Wola
Legionovia Legionowo
Sun 11/3/131:00 PM
Sun 11/3/13 1:00 PM Garbarnia Krakow
Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Elblag
1:30 PM
1:30 PM Pelikan Lowicz
2:00 PM
2:00 PM Wigry Suwalki
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Olimpia Zambrow
16.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 11/8/137:00 PM
Fri 11/8/13 7:00 PM Motor Lublin
Sat 11/9/131:00 PM
Sat 11/9/13 1:00 PM Wisla Pulawy
Radomiak Radom
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Stal Rzeszow
Pogon Siedlce
1:30 PM
1:30 PM Limanovia Limanowa
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Concordia Elblag
Sun 11/10/1311:15 AM
Sun 11/10/13 11:15 AM Stal Mielec
17.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 11/16/1312:00 PM
Sat 11/16/13 12:00 PM Legionovia Legionowo
1:00 PM
1:00 PM Wigry Suwalki
Stal Stalowa Wola
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Znicz Pruszkow
Sun 11/17/131:00 PM
Sun 11/17/13 1:00 PM Pelikan Lowicz
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Olimpia Zambrow
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Garbarnia Krakow
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Olimpia Elblag
18.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 11/23/131:00 PM
Sat 11/23/13 1:00 PM Garbarnia Krakow
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Pogon Siedlce
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Wigry Suwalki
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Legionovia Legionowo
Sun 11/24/1311:15 AM
Sun 11/24/13 11:15 AM Olimpia Elblag
1:00 PM
1:00 PM Motor Lublin
Stal Stalowa Wola
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Znicz Pruszkow
19.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 3/8/142:00 PM
Sat 3/8/14 2:00 PM Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Motor Lublin
Wisla Pulawy
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Garbarnia Krakow
Sun 3/9/1412:00 PM
Sun 3/9/14 12:00 PM Pelikan Lowicz
Olimpia Elblag
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Stal Rzeszow
Radomiak Radom
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Legionovia Legionowo
20.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 3/15/142:30 PM
Sat 3/15/14 2:30 PM Garbarnia Krakow
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Legionovia Legionowo
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Pogon Siedlce
Concordia Elblag
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Stal Stalowa Wola
Sun 3/16/1411:15 AM
Sun 3/16/14 11:15 AM Znicz Pruszkow
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Wigry Suwalki
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Olimpia Zambrow
21.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 3/22/142:00 PM
Sat 3/22/14 2:00 PM Olimpia Elblag
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Pelikan Lowicz
Wisla Pulawy
Znicz Pruszkow
Sun 3/23/1412:00 PM
Sun 3/23/14 12:00 PM Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Radomiak Radom
Motor Lublin
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Siarka Tarnobrzeg
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Stal Stalowa Wola
22.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 3/29/143:00 PM
Sat 3/29/14 3:00 PM Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Concordia Elblag
Stal Rzeszow
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Stal Stalowa Wola
Wigry Suwalki
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Olimpia Zambrow
Sun 3/30/1411:15 AM
Sun 3/30/14 11:15 AM Legionovia Legionowo
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Pogon Siedlce
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Garbarnia Krakow
23.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Thu 4/3/144:30 PM
Thu 4/3/14 4:30 PM Motor Lublin
Fri 4/4/144:00 PM
Fri 4/4/14 4:00 PM Znicz Pruszkow
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Pelikan Lowicz
Sat 4/5/143:00 PM
Sat 4/5/14 3:00 PM Olimpia Elblag
Legionovia Legionowo
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Radomiak Radom
Wisla Pulawy
4:30 PM
4:30 PM Stal Mielec
Sun 4/6/1412:00 PM
Sun 4/6/14 12:00 PM Limanovia Limanowa
24.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 4/11/146:00 PM
Fri 4/11/14 6:00 PM Garbarnia Krakow
Sat 4/12/143:30 PM
Sat 4/12/14 3:30 PM Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Stal Stalowa Wola
Concordia Elblag
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Wigry Suwalki
Pogon Siedlce
Sun 4/13/1411:15 AM
Sun 4/13/14 11:15 AM Olimpia Zambrow
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Stal Rzeszow
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Siarka Tarnobrzeg
25.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 4/18/142:30 PM
Fri 4/18/14 2:30 PM Wisla Pulawy
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Znicz Pruszkow
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Legionovia Legionowo
Sat 4/19/141:00 PM
Sat 4/19/14 1:00 PM Olimpia Elblag
2:00 PM
2:00 PM Limanovia Limanowa
Motor Lublin
3:00 PM
3:00 PM Stal Mielec
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Pelikan Lowicz
Olimpia Zambrow
26.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Wed 4/23/144:00 PM
Wed 4/23/14 4:00 PM Garbarnia Krakow
Radomiak Radom
4:30 PM
4:30 PM Stal Stalowa Wola
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Wigry Suwalki
Stal Rzeszow
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Wed 4/30/145:00 PM
Wed 4/30/14 5:00 PM Pogon Siedlce
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Concordia Elblag
27.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 4/26/144:00 PM
Sat 4/26/14 4:00 PM Motor Lublin
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Wisla Pulawy
Legionovia Legionowo
Sun 4/27/1412:00 PM
Sun 4/27/14 12:00 PM Olimpia Elblag
2:00 PM
2:00 PM Stal Mielec
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Wigry Suwalki
Pelikan Lowicz
Znicz Pruszkow
Stal Stalowa Wola
28.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Fri 5/2/144:00 PM
Fri 5/2/14 4:00 PM Concordia Elblag
Sat 5/3/145:00 PM
Sat 5/3/14 5:00 PM Wigry Suwalki
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Pogon Siedlce
Stal Rzeszow
Radomiak Radom
Limanovia Limanowa
Sun 5/4/1411:15 AM
Sun 5/4/14 11:15 AM Garbarnia Krakow
8:00 PM
8:00 PM Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
29.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 5/10/145:00 PM
Sat 5/10/14 5:00 PM Pelikan Lowicz
Stal Mielec
Znicz Pruszkow
Stal Stalowa Wola
6:30 PM
6:30 PM Garbarnia Krakow
Sun 5/11/1412:00 PM
Sun 5/11/14 12:00 PM Legionovia Legionowo
4:00 PM
4:00 PM Olimpia Zambrow
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Wisla Pulawy
Olimpia Elblag
30.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 5/17/145:00 PM
Sat 5/17/14 5:00 PM Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Pogon Siedlce
Concordia Elblag
5:30 PM
5:30 PM Stal Rzeszow
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Radomiak Radom
Motor Lublin
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Sun 5/18/1411:15 AM
Sun 5/18/14 11:15 AM Wigry Suwalki
8:00 PM
8:00 PM Limanovia Limanowa
31.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Stal Mielec
Olimpia Elblag
Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Zambrow
Pelikan Lowicz
Garbarnia Krakow
Wed 5/21/145:00 PM
Wed 5/21/14 5:00 PM Wigry Suwalki
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Stal Stalowa Wola
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Legionovia Legionowo
32.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sat 5/24/145:00 PM
Sat 5/24/14 5:00 PM Stal Rzeszow
Radomiak Radom
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Motor Lublin
Sun 5/25/143:00 PM
Sun 5/25/14 3:00 PM Siarka Tarnobrzeg
5:00 PM
5:00 PM Concordia Elblag
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
6:00 PM
6:00 PM Pogon Siedlce
7:00 PM
7:00 PM Limanovia Limanowa
8:00 PM
8:00 PM Wisla Pulawy
33.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sun 6/1/145:00 PM
Sun 6/1/14 5:00 PM Znicz Pruszkow
Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Zambrow
Stal Stalowa Wola
Garbarnia Krakow
Wigry Suwalki
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Pelikan Lowicz
Olimpia Elblag
34.Matchday
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Sun 6/8/145:00 PM
Sun 6/8/14 5:00 PM Pogon Siedlce
Concordia Elblag
Stal Rzeszow
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
Radomiak Radom
Limanovia Limanowa
Motor Lublin
Wisla Pulawy
Stal Mielec